Youtube link Facebook Link

Wednesday, October 29, 2008

Clinique Free Gifts offer + Free Shipping codes

Get a free 6 piece set offer ($50 value) with any $21.50 purchase on

Clinique Free Gifts with Purchase

Free shipping + extra goodies codes:
Use COMFORT for FREE shipping and FREE Lip Gloss & Mascara Duo Samples (expires 11/10/08)
Use CCNEW for FREE shipping (new customer's only)
Use MENS2008G for FREE shipping and a men's sample
Use MSURGE for FREE shipping and a FREE travel size Moisture Surge Extended Thirst Relief with any order over $35 (expired 10/31/08)
Use BONUSTY for Free Makeup Remover for Lids, Lashes and Lips 1 oz.
Use MUBAG for Free limited edition white makeup bag with any foundation purchase.
Use csemailskin3 for Free Clinique Clarifying Lotion 3 Sample .51oz.

I heart Clinique's super city block and lipglosses. This is a good time to stock up!!!


  1. and I wish they offer this to international customers :(

  2. ooh! thanks so much for this! I just had my clinique haul. Haha too bad they didnt have any evening drama left, I wanted that badly! =( oh well I got a buncha freebies so its ok! Thanks Cinthia!

  3. oOoo cool, i'm thinking about it, but i think i MAY have to pass, but it's VERY TEMPTING! ahhh..idk idk idk..

    anyway i'll try to do a more in depth search for the flax seed oil when i get the chance

    && your challenge! i started thinking about it already (notice the falsies & red lippie?)

  4. hey beautiful! thanks for the comment =) yea i thought i didnt have much time to submitted pix in but its until the 21st so i have plenty of time =) i gotta start brainstorming again! hear from u soon =) xoxo

  5. soo tempting ... i love it! ima get it! haha

  6. noooooooooooooooooooo the #2 is sold out :(

  7. ha ha ha -- you called me evil for dressing up my dog! I crack up when i look at her pix, one pic, her expression says "You are soo dead to me tia" lol....

  8. hi hun!

    just wanted to drop by n let u know you've been tagged. more details on my page.

  9. hi hun!

    just wanted to drop by n let u know you've been tagged. more details on my page.

  10. Haha np! Aww, but if there's something you've been planning/meaning to get, it's worth it! =) hehe

  11. I caved and ordered some superbalms =X
    Next up, Sephora's FF...
    and seriously...THATS IT!! =]

    How is your wallet doing??



Please be kind with your words. All advertising links will be removed. I have too many spam messages on here so it's unavoidable that I will overlook your comment on occasions. If you have any question, it's best to contact me via facebook or email.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...